Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | OAS | Velasco, Lenin | 7-10 | 46.79 | 44.63 | 3 |
3 | CERR | Rigor, Luke Jove | 7-10 | 46.15 | 44.15 | 4 |
4 | ARSC | Chang, Bryan | 7-10 | 44.73 | 44.20 | 5 |
5 | RMDA | Campbell, Brett | 7-10 | 40.51 | 41.23 | 1 |
6 | LBSH | Marr, Thomas | 7-10 | 41.37 | 41.35 | 3 |
7 | RMDA | Kanemitsu, Michael | 7-10 | 45.84 | 41.33 | 2 |
8 | LBSH | Isip, Joshua | 7-10 | 46.59 | 45.98 | 4 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CERR | Yang, Owen | 7-10 | 53.50 | 51.21 | 11 |
3 | BSC | Quezon, Berfredd | 7-10 | 50.83 | 50.95 | 9 |
4 | CERR | kim, Theodore | 7-10 | 48.15 | 41.87 | 1 |
5 | CERR | Mackinnon, Aaron | 7-10 | 46.81 | 44.18 | 2 |
6 | RMDA | Chavez, Noah | 7-10 | 47.11 | 52.96 | 6 |
7 | VKNG | Alcala, Diego | 7-10 | 49.84 | 47.65 | 5 |
8 | CERR | Lee, Nathan | 7-10 | 53.26 | 47.43 | 2 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SPS | Jiang, Kenny | 7-10 | 56.50 | 50.59 | 8 |
3 | LBSH | Francisco, Cole | 7-10 | 56.04 | 53.40 | 16 |
4 | CERR | Truong, Nathan | 7-10 | 55.89 | 49.20 | 4 |
5 | CERR | Mo, Cheney | 7-10 | 54.11 | 49.92 | 7 |
6 | CERR | Desai, Viren | 7-10 | 54.66 | 53.28 | 14 |
7 | RMDA | Finley, Bryan | 7-10 | 55.93 | 49.91 | 6 |
8 | CERR | Pham, Dylan | 7-10 | 56.37 | 57.22 | 22 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | MDNA | Walsh, Kristopher | 7-10 | 1:00.37 | 53.94 | 18 |
3 | COMM | Lucas, Alejandro | 7-10 | 1:07.24 | 1:01.60 | 31 |
4 | SCAN | Phillips, Noah | 7-10 | 57.92 | 56.31 | 20 |
5 | COMM | Cruz, Markus | 7-10 | 57.01 | 58.50 | 26 |
6 | OAS | Velasco, Gian | 7-10 | 57.18 | 56.49 | 21 |
7 | OAS | Alvarez, Conner | 7-10 | 58.76 | 51.19 | 10 |
8 | COMM | Solorzano, Adam | 7-10 | 59.46 | 53.73 | 17 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SGSG | Tran, Caymin | 7-10 | 1:17.04 | 59.15 | 27 |
3 | OAS | Loza, Kristian | 7-10 | 59.18 | 53.39 | 15 |
4 | COMM | De La Mora, Guillermo | 7-10 | 1:02.46 | 51.70 | 13 |
5 | CERR | Pong, Caleb | 7-10 | 1:01.40 | 57.44 | 24 |
6 | DWNY | Resurreccion, Raiden | 7-10 | 1:01.94 | 1:00.00 | 29 |
7 | BSC | Flexo, Daniel | 7-10 | 1:06.55 | 1:03.04 | 32 |
8 | BSC | Okuneva, Andrey | 7-10 | 1:09.96 | 1:19.98 | 34 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CAA | Kopitsa, Roman | 7-10 | NT | 57.38 | 23 |
3 | VKNG | McGhee, Eli | 7-10 | NT | 49.67 | 5 |
4 | CERR | Kishore, Chaitanya | 7-10 | NT | DQ | NP |
5 | WAC | Estrada, Anthony | 7-10 | NT | DQ | NP |
6 | WAC | Flores, Noah | 7-10 | NT | 59.59 | 28 |
7 | COMM | Mendoza, Saul | 7-10 | NT | 54.64 | 19 |
8 | CERR | Lee, Matthew | 7-10 | NT | 46.36 | 1 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | CERR | Pineda IV, Carlos | 7-10 | NT | 58.32 | 25 |
4 | CAA | Cordova, Albert | 7-10 | NT | 1:00.68 | 30 |
5 | DWNY | Cha, Luke | 7-10 | NT | 1:03.96 | 33 |
6 | RMDA | Baxter, David | 7-10 | NT | 47.82 | 3 |
7 | POLY | Curiel, Jordan | 7-10 | NT | 51.53 | 12 |